fondo
fondo
volver volver

2016_Marchablanca 10 km


CLUB ANDINO USHUAIA        
MARCHABLANCA 2016 - 30° EDICIÓN - 10 km General      
             
NOMBRE APELLIDO GÉNERO POS. GRAL POS TIEMPO
129 Facundo Rodriguez Masculino 1 1 0:35.27
112 Joaquín Pastoriza Masculino 2 2 0:38.58
186 Hans Groh Masculino 3 3 0:39.36
173 Tomas Menci Masculino 4 4 0:40.25
125 Catalina Frungieri Femenino 5 1 0:42.09
117 José  Roldán Masculino 6 5 0:44.29
107 Felipe Petracchi Masculino 7 6 0:49.11
201 Damián Álvarez Masculino 8 7 0:52.05
131 Francisco Domato Masculino 9 8 0:52.59
156 Celina Grana Femenino 10 2 0:53.12
191 Maximiliano Meazza Masculino 11 9 0:54.11
184 Ruben Bahntje Masculino 12 10 0:55.18
190 Ivo Meazza Masculino 13 11 0:55.35
136 Francisco Lerario Masculino 14 12 0:56.40
128 Celia Luzuriaga Femenino 15 3 0:57.04
152 Pablo Fanjul Masculino 16 13 0:59.00
135 Anahi Hernandez Femenino 17 4 0:59.09
104 Ariel Choque Masculino 18 14 0:59.15
150 Nicolás Molini Masculino 19 15 1.07.54
172 Ana María Bermudez Femenino 20 5 1.13.12
147 Laura Richter Femenino 21 6 1:00.14
155 Ana Zingoni Femenino 22 7 1:00.14
144 Laura Ferrara Femenino 23 8 1:00.17
175 Lucas Baldino Masculino 24 16 1:00.17
189 Anabella Campos Femenino 25 9 1:00.35
130 Roberto González Masculino 26 17 1:00.48
103 Soledad Ortiz Femenino 27 10 1:02.21
151 Mirta Mores Femenino 28 11 1:02.36
159 Stella Maris Dominguez Femenino 29 12 1:02.45
194 Gustavo Giro Masculino 30 18 1:03.00
195 Gustavo Giro Masculino 31 19 1:03.00
158 Albina Soriano Femenino 32 13 1:03.27
140 Juan Miguel Mamani Masculino 33 20 1:05.24
120 Hadas Gev Femenino 34 14 1:05.25
180 Gisela Vilte Femenino 35 15 1:05.50
148 Nicolás Molini Masculino 36 21 1:06.00
149 Verónica Dacharry Femenino 37 16 1:06.01
157 Jimena Fehrmann Femenino 38 17 1:07.50
167 Fher Schnack Masculino 39 22 1:07.51
115 Juan Ignacio Naguila Masculino 40 23 1:07.52
116 Carola Naguila Femenino 41 18 1:07.53
127 Lara Kuntschik Femenino 42 19 1:07.54
176 Sofia Capanna Femenino 43 20 1:07.56
102 Adriana Pacheco Nahuelquin Femenino 44 21 1:08.28
197 Juan Carlos Saavedra Masculino 45 24 1:09.22
198 Simon Saavedra Masculino 46 25 1:09.22
162 Susana Dominguez Femenino 47 22 1:09.41
111 Lucrecia Villegas Femenino 48 23 1:09.43
133 Cynthia Cordi Femenino 49 24 1:10.07
119 Emilio Urruty Masculino 50 26 1:11.03
166 Luca  Turi Masculino 51 27 1:11.05
137 Marina Casanovas Femenino 52 25 1:11.56
101 Mariela Tomasone Femenino 53 26 1:12.00
120 NN NN NN 54   1:12.08
185 Rodolfo Bahntje Masculino 55 28 1:12.28
164 Alberto Martínez Masculino 56 29 1:12.58
153 Ana Rosa Gauto Femenino 57 27 1:13.06
193 Liliana Ponce Femenino 58 28 1:13.11
187 Tomás Maller Masculino 59 30 1:13.15
146 Tomás Burgos Masculino 60 31 1:13.59
163 José Andrés Bianchi Masculino 61 32 1:15.06
171 Matías Albornoz Masculino 62 33 1:15.07
169 Mariela Rojas Femenino 63 29 1:15.08
170 Mauricio Zarrelli Masculino 64 34 1:15.10
174 Ian Umfuhrer Masculino 65 35 1:15.13
108 Patricia Grosso Femenino 66 30 1:15.15
113 Julio Noir Masculino 67 36 1:16.13
200 Tomás Aviles Masculino 68 37 1:16.15
196 Sebastián Carreras Carvalho Masculino 69 38 1:16.43
160 Juan Pablo Lallana Masculino 70 39 1:17.15
161 Marcelo Lallana Masculino 71 40 1:17.15
154 Osvaldo Bianchi Masculino 72 41 1:17.21
123 Virginia Escudero Femenino 73 31 1:17.32
199 Tamara Roa Femenino 74 32 1:17.32
145 Norma Alvarez Femenino 75 33 1:20.05
143 Mateo Boveda Masculino 76 42 1:21.23
142 Marina Alvarez Femenino 78 34 1:21.50
141 Juan Pablo Torres Masculino 77 43 1:21.50
124 Sabrina Nocera Femenino 79 35 1:23.06
110 Roxana Galliani Femenino 80 36 1:25.04
122 Lucila Nocera Femenino 81 37 1:25.09
134 Elian Alvarez Masculino 82 44 1:25.26
109 Valeria Camps Femenino 83 38 1:26.17
192 Rosa Edelveys Bordignon Femenino 84 39 1:26.51
168 Ian Bianchi Masculino 85 45 1:26.52
183 Gustavo Lacaze Masculino 86 46 1:26.53
182 Norma Benitez Femenino 87 40 1:26.57
165 Andrea Chavez Femenino 88 41 1:26.58
114 Sabrina Esmoris Femenino 89 42 1:27.26
188 Alejandra Garay Femenino 90 43 1:29.18
106 Soledad Avendaño Femenino 92 44 1:43.05
105 Cristian Petracchi Masculino 91 47 1:43.05
178 Ariel Figueroa Masculino 93 48 1:43.05
118 María Fernanda Coelho Femenino     DNS
126 Eira Kuntschik Femenino     DNS
139 Martina Basualdo Femenino     DNS
177 Sandra Aceto Femenino     DNS
181 Miguel Zabala Masculino     DNS
121 Andrés Fiszbejn Masculino     DNS
132 Marcelo Domato Masculino     DNS
138 Javier Basualdo Masculino     DNS
179 Santiago Lorenzoni Masculino     DNS

Subir