fondo
fondo
volver volver

2015_ Marchablanca 10 km


Resultados Marchablanca 10 km  2015

 
DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE AÑO NAC NACIÓN SEXO POS GENERAL POS TIEMPO
108 Rauch Juan Francisco 1998 Argentina MASC 1 1 00:45:02
174 Rodriguez Facundo 2001 Argentina MASC 2 2 00:49:32
101 Pastoriza Joaquin 2001 Argentina MASC 3 3 00:52:13
176 Petracchi Felipe M. 2001 Argentina MASC 4 4 00:53:21
187 Menci Tomas 2005 Argentina MASC 5 5 00:53:27
109 Roldan Jose 1999 Argentina MASC 6 6 00:53:56
233 Alvite Vinay Santiago 2001 Argentina MASC 7 7 00:54:31
106 Contreras Biott Thomas Leonel 1999 Argentina MASC 8 8 00:55:29
156 Echazú Josefina Marìa 2001 Argentina FEM 9 1 00:56:03
261 Oviedo Carlos 1996 Argentina MASC 10 9 00:57:04
131 Oyola Eduardo José 1981 Argentina MASC 11 10 00:58:21
130 Ojeda Facundo Nazareno 2002 Argentina MASC 12 11 00:59:04
186 Menci Pedro 2001 Argentina MASC 13 12 00:59:31
132 Alvarez Damián 1985 Argentina MASC 14 13 01:00:42
272 Garro Aaron 2001 Argentina MASC 15 14 01:01:02
267 Moreyra Martin 1975 Argentina MASC 16 15 01:01:22
113 Leguizamon Mariano 1976 Argentina MASC 17 16 01:03:40
129 Demarco Nicolas 1983 Argentina MASC 18 17 01:03:57
122 Graña Celina 1964 Argentina FEM 19 2 01:03:59
117 Choque Ariel Alejandro 1973 Argentina MASC 20 18 01:04:37
235 Gomez Guadalupe Belén 1971 Argentina FEM 21 3 01:05:47
171 Lovisolo Facundo 2002 Argentina MASC 22 19 01:06:18
116 Luzuriaga Celia 1977 Argentina FEM 23 4 01:06:22
168 Saavedra Simon Martin 1998 Argentina MASC 24 20 01:06:35
208 Enriquez Tapia Tomas 2000 Argentina MASC 25 21 01:08:38
112 Bianchi Osvaldo Joaquin 1998 Argentina MASC 26 22 01:08:39
242 Lagos Ignacio Lagos 1987 Argentina MASC 27 23 01:09:30
241 Barragan Tamara Barragan 1987 Argentina FEM 28 5 01:09:33
135 Villarreal Diana Monica 1965 Argentina FEM 29 6 01:09:54
147 Donozo Marcelo 1970 Argentina MASC 30 24 01:10:12
243 Colicheo Margarita 1980 Argentina FEM 31 7 01:10:42
140 Balderramo Malena 1979 Argentina FEM 32 8 01:10:59
210 Frungieri Catalina 2004 Argentina FEM 33 9 01:11:04
230 Giro Gustavo Adolfo 2007 Argentina MASC 34 25 01:11:21
229 Giro Gustavo 1968 Argentina MASC 35 26 01:11:22
136 Eirin Alejandro Daniel 1956 Argentina MASC 36 27 01:12:29
236 Lovisolo Ricardo O. 1945 Argentina MASC 37 28 01:12:40
163 Mores Mirta 1958 Argentina FEM 38 10 01:12:56
251 Caros Lara Jorge 1984 Chile MASC 39 29 01:13:44
270 Hernandez Anahi 1986 Argentina FEM 40 11 01:14:26
254 Portus Constanza 1985 Chile FEM 41 12 01:14:50
207 Begas Martin 1995 Argentina MASC 42 30 01:15:11
169 Saavedra Juan Carlos 1956 Argentina MASC 43 31 01:15:12
209 Enriquez Tapia Agustin 2002 Argentina MASC 44 32 01:16:12
262 Cárdenas Orlando 1979 Argentina MASC 45 33 01:16:14
216 Suarez Artidiello Cristobal 1972 Spain MASC 46 34 01:18:32
120 Miranda David Miranda 1979 Argentina MASC 47 35 01:18:57
145 Persico Patricia Elizabeth 1981 Argentina FEM 48 13 01:18:59
137 Guerra Marcela Alejandra 1962 Argentina FEM 49 14 01:19:06
195 Bianciotto Denis Oscar 1971 Argentina MASC 50 36 01:19:15
196 Bianciotto Catalina Lujan 2006 Argentina FEM 51 15 01:19:24
115 Ferrara Laura Silvana 1961 Argentina FEM 52 16 01:19:35
170 Piacentini Sergio 1974 Argentina MASC 53 37 01:20:18
194 Martinez Daniel 1961 Argentina MASC 54 38 01:21:30
237 Pastorini Andrea V 1976 Argentina FEM 55 17 01:22:23
192 Álvarez Norma 1947 Argentina FEM 56 18 01:23:18
167 Palavecino Jesica 1988 Argentina FEM 57 19 01:24:39
103 Alvarez Ricardo 1964 Argentina MASC 58 39 01:25:47
175 Meazza Ivo 2004 Argentina MASC 59 40 01:26:18
160 Fernandez Alves Romina 1984 Argentina FEM 60 20 01:26:28
245 Grosso Patricia Irma 1970 Argentina FEM 61 21 01:27:00
121 Fehrmann Jimena 2002 Argentina FEM 62 22 01:27:12
134 Naguila Carola Sol 2001 Argentina FEM 63 23 01:27:15
268 Turi Luca 2004 Argentina MASC 64 41 01:27:20
181 Kuntschik Eira 2000 Argentina FEM 65 24 01:27:21
180 Kuntschik Lara 2002 Argentina FEM 66 25 01:27:23
224 Schnack Fher Benjamin 2003 Argentina MASC 67 42 01:27:40
133 Naguila Juan Ignacio 2004 Argentina MASC 68 43 01:27:52
264 Casanovas Marina 1964 Argentina FEM 69 26 01:28:02
105 Coelho Maria Fernanda 1965 Argentina FEM 70 27 01:28:41
182 Kizman Sabrina 1970 Argentina FEM 71 28 01:29:05
102 Gauto Ana Rosa 1967 Paraguay FEM 72 29 01:29:12
256 Oyarzun Arturo 2003 Chile MASC 73 44 01:29:16
179 Rodriguez Agustín 2004 Argentina MASC 74 45 01:29:39
124 Aguero Muniz Tobias 2005 Argentina MASC 75 46 01:29:43
225 Bordignon Rora Edelveys 1952 Argentina FEM 76 30 01:30:06
111 Cabana Jazmín 2000 Argentina FEM 77 31 01:31:29
188 Giorgio Agostina 1981 Argentina FEM 78 32 01:31:58
107 Bianchi Osvaldo Jorge 1943 Argentina MASC 79 47 01:32:12
189 Sanchez Uriarte Cecilia 1982 Argentina FEM 80 33 01:32:15
114 Vergara De Castro Alejandra 1981 Argentina FEM 81 34 01:32:26
149 Maller Tomas 2003 Argentina MASC 82 48 01:32:31
138 Spada Silvia Alejandra 1963 Argentina FEM 83 35 01:32:38
234 Mayorga Luciano 1977 Argentina MASC 84 49 01:32:43
252 Martinez Maurice 1986 Chile MASC 85 50 01:33:03
184 Becker Eugenio 1998 Argentina MASC 86 51 01:33:08
185 Dipilato Ana Kamai 1995 Argentina FEM 87 36 01:33:15
205 Jerez Cecilia 1967 Argentina FEM 88 37 01:33:16
197 Ramirez Gonzalo 1995 Argentina MASC 89 52 01:33:21
203 Alonso Patricio 1993 Argentina MASC 90 52 01:33:28
193 Lalli Mariano 1979 Argentina MASC 91 54 01:33:37
201 Zayas Matias 1997 Argentina MASC 92 55 01:33:47
204 Martin Ayelen 1990 Argentina FEM 93 38 01:34:00
146 Martin Víctor Diego 1978 Argentina MASC 94 56 01:36:29
231 Tonante Natalia 1981 Argentina FEM 95 39 01:37:35
232 Segovia Gaston 1985 Argentina MASC 96 57 01:37:36
265 Umfuhrer Ian Uriel 2001 Argentina MASC 97 58 01:38:01
239 Collado Leonardo 1968 Argentina MASC 98 59 01:38:10
240 Collado Vicente 2005 Argentina MASC 99 60 01:38:17
206 Begas Luciana 1993 Argentina FEM 100 40 01:38:20
144 Donozo Roman 2005 Argentina MASC 101 61 01:40:26
253 Vega Carlos 1966 Chile MASC 102 62 01:40:28
139 Garcia Raquel 1969 Argentina FEM 103 41 01:41:43
128 Brandeman Bravo Alan 2003 Argentina MASC 104 63 01:42:32
127 Brandeman Pablo Ismael 1976 Argentina MASC 105 64 01:42:33
214 Rossi Yamile 1977 Argentina FEM 106 42 01:44:55
213 Arias Marcelo 1970 Argentina MASC 107 65 01:44:58
212 Arias Ursula 1976 Argentina FEM 108 43 01:45:03
164 Mercado Eugenia 1979 Argentina FEM 109 44 01:45:49
257 Concetti Lorena 1976 Argentina FEM 110 45 01:46:05
258 Capanna Lisandro 1975 Argentina MASC 111 66 01:46:07
191 Carpio Agustin 2005 Argentina MASC 112 67 01:48:31
266 Lallana Marcelo 1964 Argentina MASC 113 68 01:50:37
119 Miranda Tomas Miranda 2003 Argentina MASC 114 69 01:52:16
215 Del Prado Maria Suyai Belen 1993 Argentina FEM 115 46 01:52:49
148 Albornoz Matias Daniel 2005 Argentina MASC 116 70 01:53:09
118 Jara Fernanda Jara 1976 Argentina FEM 117 47 01:55:20
199 Benitez Norma 1963 Argentina FEM 118 48 01:57:16
200 Lacaze Gustavo 1965 Argentina MASC 119 71 01:57:17
126 Alvarez Susana Mabel 1970 Argentina FEM 120 49 01:57:46
125 Gras Juan Manuel 1963 Argentina MASC 121 72 01:57:47
154 Pérez Baldoni Astor 2006 Argentina MASC 122 73 01:58:39
165 Carmona Katherina 1976 Argentina FEM 123 50 01:59:05
173 Basualdo Martina 2004 Argentina FEM 124 51 02:02:37
172 Basualdo Javier 1979 Argentina MASC 125 74 02:02:39
153 Pérez Baldoni Vicente 2009 Argentina MASC 126 75 02:03:32
152 Pérez Baldoni Benjamín 2009 Argentina MASC 127 76 02:05:00
155 Baldoni María José 1974 Argentina FEM 128 52 02:05:45
227 Cassino Enzo 1976 Argentina MASC 129 77 02:06:08
161 Hernandez Carolina 1983 Argentina FEM 130 52 02:08:10
158 Navarro Valens Maria Eugenia 1982 Argentina FEM 131 54 02:08:12
159 Trimarco Maria Eugenia 1982 Argentina FEM 132 55 02:10:09
218 Onyszczuk Pablo 1959 Argentina MASC 133 78 02:11:23
219 Ludueña Graciela 1965 Argentina FEM 134 56 02:11:25
178 Petracchi Cristián A. 1968 Argentina MASC 135 79 02:11:34
177 AvendaÑo Soledad M. 1969 Argentina FEM 136 57 02:11:35
150 Aceto Sandra 1964 Argentina FEM 137 58 02:14:14
221 Stokes Lucía 2002 Argentina FEM 138 59 02:24:41
222 Stokes Guadalupe 2003 Argentina FEM 139 60 02:24:42
190 Merlo Carolina 1973 Argentina FEM 140 61 02:26:00
223 Stokes Silvina 1979 Argentina FEM 141 62 02:26:59
220 Casco Ana 1978 Argentina FEM 142 63 02:27:00
110 Gonzalez Jaldin Franco Adhemar 2004 Bolivia MASC 143 80 02:53:46

Subir